Auktion 114
114-3601 Wouters, Rik
(1882 Mechelen - Amsterdam 1916). Tänzerin "Kameliendamen-Ballet". Aquarell in Blau auf blaugrünem Papier. Ca. 61 x 47,5 cm. Sign. u. betit. Unter Passep. u. Glas gerahmt (nicht ausgerahmt). - Guter Zustand. - Dancer "Camellia Ballet". Watercolour on paper, signed and labeled. Under passepartout, framed under glass. Good condition.