Auction 133
Author: Wendeler,M.
133-217 Wendeler,M.Practicae Philosophiae hoc est, Ethicae, Politicae Ac Oeconomicae Compendium. Wittenberg, Fincelius 1650. 12°. 1 Bl., 190 S., 1 Bl., 58 S. Einfacher Pbd. um 1900. (Etw. best., tls. Bezugsfehlstellen). [...]
Estimate: 150,00 € | After-auction price: 100,00 € | Details >>