Auction 133
Author: Jean Paul (d.i. J.P.F.Richter).
Estimate: 90,00 € | After-auction price: 60,00 € | Details >> 133-798 Jean Paul (d.i. J.P.F.Richter).Sämmtliche Werke. Bde. 1-62 (v.65) in 32. Bln., Reimer 1826-37. Hldrbde. d. Zt. mit Rsch. (Tls. best. u. berieb.). [...]
Estimate: 360,00 € | After-auction price: 240,00 € | Details >>