Auktion 77
Autor: Bailey,W.
77-667 Bailey,W.The Angler's Instructor. A Treatise on the Best Modes of Angling in English Rivers, Lakes, and Ponds. Ldn., Longman u. Nottingham, Forman 1857. V, S., 1 Bl., 111 S. Dekorat. Hldr. d. Zt. mit Rverg., Rsch., marm. Deckeln u. Kopfgoldschn. (Etw. best.). [...] (Jagd, Angeln)