Auktion 53
53-4224 Kongow,I.
The costume of No play in Japan. Patronaged by The Imperial Household in Japan. Tokio, Meiji-Shobo o.J. Fol. Mit 50 farb. Taf. Orig.-Seide (Blockbuch) in Olwd.-Mappe. (Diese fleckig, lichtrandig, berieben u. bestoßen). - Etw. gebr., tls. stockfleckig.