Auction 116:

  Auction 67

67-4118

Borchardt,L.

Works of art from the Egyptian Museum at Cairo. Transl. by G.A. Reisner. Kairo u. Dresden, Diemer u. Stengel (1908). Fol. 50 mont. Tafeln u. Textheft (19 S.) in illustr. Olwd.-Mappe. (Gelenke tls. eingerissen, berieb. u. best.). - Leicht gebräunt. Exlibris.

Borchardt,L. | Bild Nr.1

Borchardt,L. | Bild Nr.1

Next auction 116

takes place on December , 10-12. 2020