Auktion 132:

  Auktion 114

114-3100

Heidersberger, Heinrich

(1906 Ingolstadt - Wolfburg 2006). Verschneite Kutsche u. andere Fahrzeuge, im Hintergrund Bauernhäuser. S/w Photographie 1958. Blgr. 32 x 38,5 cm. Verso sign. u. dat. Hinter Passep. mont. u. dort sign. u. num. - Ex. 10/50. - Dabei: 2 weitere Photographien v. H.Heidersberger. - Gerne kann genauere Beschreibung angefordert werden. - Snowy carriage and other vehicles, with farmhouses in the background. Black and white photography, verso signed and dated. Mounted under passepartout, there signed and numbered (one of 50 copies). With 2 other photograhies by Heidersberger.

Heidersberger, Heinrich | Bild Nr.1

Nächste Auktion 132

findet von 14. - 16. Februar  2024 statt