Auktion 109
109-2660 Graham,W.
The Jordan and the Rhine; or, The East and the West. Being the result of five years' residence in Syria, and five years' residence in Germany. London, Partridge, Oakey & Co. 1854. XXIII, 572, 4 S. Hldr. d. Zt. mit goldgepr. Rtit. (Etw. best. u. berieb.). - Selten. - Leicht gebräunt, tls. etw. fl.