Auktion 125:

  Auktion 92

92-2546

Nouvelle Revue Francaise, La.

18 Jgge. in 36 Bdn. Paris 1922-39. Bibl.-Hlwdbde. (Leichte Gebrauchsspuren).

Originally founded by Andre Gide in 1909 this journal still remains one of the most important and most influential literary publications in Europe. - Leicht gebräunt.

Nouvelle Revue Francaise, La. | Bild Nr.1

Nächste Auktion 125

findet von 13-15. Oktober 2022 statt