Auction 116
116-2521 Konvolut
von über 410 Blättern. Verschied. Techniken, Stecher und Formate. Meist 18. und 19. Jhdt. - Tls. auf Trägerkarton mont. bzw. unter Passepartout. - Meist aus Tafelwerken. - Alters - und Gebrauchsspuren. - Collection of more than 410 sheets, different techniques, engravers and formats. Mostly 18th and 19th century, partly mounted on carton or under passe-partout. Worn.