Auktion 124:

  Auktion 88

88-2487

Jacob,A.

A treatise on the eyeball. Dublin, Medical Press 1849. VI S., 1 Bl., 344 S. Lwd. d. Zt. (Leicht best., berieb. u. fl.).

"Including the idiopathic, scrofulous, rheumatic, arthritic, syphilitic, gonorrhoeal, post-febrile, sympathetic, phlebitic, and neuralgic species or varieties...". - Mit St.a.V. - Nicht beschn. Gebräunt.

Jacob,A. | Bild Nr.1

Jacob,A. | Bild Nr.1

Nächste Auktion 124

findet von 7.-9. Juli  2022 statt