Auction 119:

  Auction 73

73-1121

Westby-Gibson,J.

The Bibliography of Shorthand. London u. Bath, Isaac Pitman & Sons u. Phonetic Institute 1887. VII, 244 S., 2 Bl. Olwd. Schwarzpräg. (Etw. best.). - Etw. gebräunt u. stockfl. Antiquariats-Exlibris. N.a.T.

Westby-Gibson,J. | Bild Nr.1

Westby-Gibson,J. | Bild Nr.1

Next auction 119

takes place on July , 8-10. 2021