Auktion 73
73-1121 Westby-Gibson,J.
The Bibliography of Shorthand. London u. Bath, Isaac Pitman & Sons u. Phonetic Institute 1887. VII, 244 S., 2 Bl. Olwd. Schwarzpräg. (Etw. best.). - Etw. gebräunt u. stockfl. Antiquariats-Exlibris. N.a.T.