Auktionshaus Kiefer
Steubenstraße 36
75172 Pforzheim
Telefon 07231 / 92 32 0
http://www.kiefer.de


Auction 133:

Translator:

  Auction 99
Context information
deutsch englisch
 
You are actually browsing a previous auction.
Items shown are not availble to buy or to place a bid.
 
 

Author: W(eiler),S.J.


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page


 
99-1101 W(eiler),S.J.

W(eiler),S.J.Augsburgisches Kochbuch. 12. Aufl. Augsburg, Wolff 1813. Mit Titelvign. (Küchenszene). XL, 671 S., 8 Bl. Neuer Pbd. mit Rsch. [...]
(Küche und Haushalt, Kochbücher)

  |  Details >>

99-1102 W(eiler),S.J.

W(eiler),S.J.Augsburgisches Kochbuch. 11. verm. Aufl. Augsburg, Wolff 1810. Mit gest. Titelvign. XL, 671 S., 8 Bl. Hldr. d. Zt. (Berieb. u. best.). [...]
(Küche und Haushalt, Kochbücher)

  |  Details >>


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page

Next auction 133

takes place in May 2.-4.,  2024



NEW:

Kiefer-live-auction


KIEFER Pforzheim
Tel. +49 (0)7231 / 9232-0
Gallery