Auction 142

Author: Stankowski, Anton

142-4199 Stankowski, Anton

Stankowski, Anton(1906 Gelsenkirchen - Stuttgart 1998). Ohne Titel (geometrische Komposition). Farbserigraphie, 1956-1974. Blgr. ca. 50 x 50 cm. Unt. re. sign. u. dat. Unt. li. num "20/120". - Ger. Berieb. Le . fl. [...]
(Künstlergraphik)

Estimate: R 200,00 €  |  Details >>

142-4200 Stankowski, Anton

(Künstlergraphik)

Estimate: D 120,00 €  |  Details >>

Next auction 142

takes place in February  11-13, 2026