Auktionshaus Kiefer
Steubenstraße 36
75172 Pforzheim
Telefon 07231 / 92 32 0
http://www.kiefer.de


Auction 114:

Translator:

  Auction 114
 

Author: Sleidanus,J.


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page


 
114-193 Sleidanus,J.

Sleidanus,J.Commentariorum de statu religionis & reipublicae,... Ffm., Schönwetter 1610. Mit gest. Titelbordüre. 4 Bl., 805 S., 9 Bl. Prgt. d. Zt. (Hdeckel etw. läd., best., etw. gebräunt u. fl.). [...]

Estimate: 360,00 €  |  Sold for: 180,00 €  |  Details >>


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page

Next auction 114

takes place on July, 2.-4. 2020



NEW:

Kiefer-live-auction


KIEFER Pforzheim
Tel. +49 (0)7231 / 9232-0

Gallery