Auktion 83
Autor: Dallaway,J.
83-1460 Dallaway,J.Inquiries into the origin and progress of the science of Heraldry in England, with explanatory observations on armorial ensigns. Gloucester, Raikes für White 1793. Gr.4°. Mit gest. Titel m. Vign., mehreren gest. Vign., 26 (8 kolor.) gest. Taf. u. 1 gefalt. Tab. 1 Bl., XIII, 424 S., 2 Bl., CXII S. Hldr. d. Zt. (Gelenke restaur., berieb. u. best.). [...] (Numismatik u. Siegelkunde, Grossbritannien)
83-630 Osiander,L., 180,00 €
83-7160 Hey, Paul, 120,00 €
83-6643 De Grada, Raffaele, 1.000,00 €
83-5873 Möller, Otto, 133,00 €