Auction 115:

  Auction 79

Author: Bulletins d'Arboriculture,

79-3136 Bulletins d'Arboriculture,

Bulletins d"Arboriculture,de Floriculture et de Culture potagere. Rediges par Fr. Burvenich, Ed. Pynaert, Em. Rodigas, H. J. van Hulle. Jg. 1877. Gent 1877. 4°. Mit 12 beikolor. chromolith. Taf., 2 Portr. u. einigen tls. ganzs. Textholzst. 384 S. Hldr. d. Zt. mit Rverg. (Etw. berieb. u. best.). [...]
(Botanik)

Next auction 115

takes place on October , 8-10. 2020