Auktion 87
Autor: Sade,D.A.F.de.
87-1958 Sade,D.A.F.de.Opus Sadicum. A philosophical romance for the first time translated from the original French (Holland, 1791). Paris, Liseux 1889. Mit gest. Front. VIII, 392 S. Mod. Hldr. [...] (Erotika - Galantes)
87-1959 Sade,D.A.F.de.The 120 Days of Sodom... 3 in 4 Bdn. Paris, Olympia Press (1953-54). Hldr. d. Zt. mit eingeb. Obroschur im Schuber. [...] (Erotika - Galantes)
87-2560 Sade,D.A.F.de.Opus Sadicum. A philosophical romance for the first time translated from the original French (Holland, 1791). Paris, Liseux 1889. Mit gest. Front. VIII, 392 S. Hldr. d. Zt. im Schuber d. Zt. (Leicht berieb. u. best.). [...]