Auktionshaus Kiefer
Steubenstraße 36
75172 Pforzheim
Telefon 07231 / 92 32 0
http://www.kiefer.de


Auction 142:

Translator:

  Auction 78
Context information
deutsch englisch
 
You are actually browsing a previous auction.
Items shown are not availble to buy or to place a bid.
 
 

Subject group: Revolution 1848/49 - Vormärz - Politik


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page


 
78-4534 Heubner,O.L.

Heubner,O.L.Klänge aus der Zelle in die Heimath. 1849-1859. Dresden, R.Kuntze 1859. VI, 194 S. Marm. Pbd. d. Zt. mit Rverg. u. Rsch. (Etw. berieb.). [...]
(Deutschland, Revolution 1848/49 - Vormärz - Politik)

  |  Details >>

78-4536 Laube,H.

Laube,H.Das erste deutsche Parlament. 3 Bde. Lpz., Weidmann 1849. 1 Bl., 328 S.; 1 Bl., 317 S.; 1 Bl., 475 S. Hldrbde. d. Zt. mit Rverg. (Minimal berieb.). [...]
(Deutschland, Revolution 1848/49 - Vormärz - Politik)

  |  Details >>

78-4537 Wirth,J.G.A.

Wirth,J.G.A.Die Geschichte der Deutschen. 4 in 3 Bdn. Emmishofen, Selbstverlag bzw. Literarisches Institut 1842-45. Kl.4°. Pbde. d. Zt. (Berieb. u. best.). [...]
(Deutschland, Revolution 1848/49 - Vormärz - Politik)

  |  Details >>


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page

Next auction 142

takes place in February  11-13, 2026



NEW:

Kiefer-live-auction


KIEFER Pforzheim
Tel. +49 (0)7231 / 9232-0
Gallery