Auktion 78
Autor: Spons' Dictionary of Engineering,
78-1704 Spons' Dictionary of Engineering,Civil, Mechanical, Military and Naval; with technical terms in French, German, Italian and Spanish. Hrsg. O. Byrne u. E. Spon. 3 Bde. u. 1 Suppl.-Bd. M. zahlr. Abb., Skizzen u. Tab. London, Spon, 1870-81. Lex.8°. 6, 3131 S.; 3 Bl., 1168 S. Hldrbde. d. Zt. (Bd. 1 etw. abweichend. Kanten etw. bestoßen. Bd. 2 vord. Gelenk angeplatzt). - Tls. stockfl. [...] (Lexika - Wörterbücher - Sprachwissenschaften)
78-764 Taschenbuch, 160,00 €
78-7371 Hugard, Rudolf, 100,00 €
78-2661 Opitz,M., 400,00 €
78-7057 Caspari, Adolf, 67,00 €