Auktion 141:

  Auktion 67

Autor: First proofs, The,

67-1693 First proofs, The,

First proofs, The,of the universal catalogue of books on art. Compiled for the use of the national art library and the schools of art in the United Kingdom. 2 Bde. London, Chapman & Hall 1870. Zus. IX, 2187 Sp. Ohldrbde. (Tls. berieb. u. best.). - Ohne den Supplementband. - [...]

Nächste Auktion 141

findet am 3. - 5. Dezember 2025 statt