Auktion 67
Autor: (Weber,H.R. Jamieson u. W.Scott).
67-2783 (Weber,H.R. Jamieson u. W.Scott). Illustrations of Northern Antiquities, from the earlier Teutonic and Scandinavian Romances; being an Abstract of the Book of Heroes, and Nibelungen Lay; with Translations of Metrical Tales, from the Old German, Danish, Swedish, and Icelandic Languages; with Notes and Dissertations. Edinburgh, Ballantyne für Longman etc. 1814. Gr.4°. IX, 522 S. Hldr. d. Zt. mit Rverg. (Vdeckel lose, tls. beschabt u. best.). [...]
 67-5996 Burgund., 100,00 €
 67-4788 Bilderbogen für Schule u. Haus., 2.667,00 €
 67-6987 Nether, Heinrich, 40,00 €
 67-6592 Grimm, Willem, 30,00 €