Auktion 59
Autor: Skinner,T.
59-379 Skinner,T.The stock exchange year-book for 1910. A careful digest of information relating to the origin, history, and present position of each of the public securities and joint stock companies to the markets of the United Kingdom. 36. Jg. London, Gresham House (1910). LXIX S., 1 Bl., 2408, XLVIII S. Läd. Olwd. (Gelenke eingerissen u. beschabt, Rckn. lose, berieben u. bestoßen). - Sehr selten. [...] (Wirtschaft, Aktien)
59-4816 Hegenbarth, Josef, 1.200,00 €
59-5186 Radierungen., 50,00 €
59-3841 Lear, Edward, 500,00 €
59-5110 Holzapfl, Joseph Michael, 80,00 €