Auktion 57

Autor: Compendious View, A,

57-4573 Compendious View, A,

Compendious View, A,of the most recent and interesting travels in different parts of the world. Africa and America. London, Darton 1831. Mit gest. Titel m. Vign. u. gest. Frontisp. 303 S. Ldr. d. Zt. mit Goldschn. (Berieb., tls. lichtrandig u. etw. best.). [...]
(Verschiedene Länder - Geschichte)