Auktionshaus Kiefer
Steubenstraße 36
75172 Pforzheim
Telefon 07231 / 92 32 0
http://www.kiefer.de


Auction 142:

Translator:

  Auction 140
 
You are actually browsing a previous auction.
Items shown are not availble to buy or to place a bid.
 
 

Author: Mediz, Karl


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page


 
140-4356 Mediz, Karl

Mediz, Karl(1868 Hernals - Dresden 1945). Überlingen am Bodensee. Bleistift auf Papier, 1884. Blgr. 39,5 x 29 cm. Unt. li. sign., dat. u. ortsbez. - Lichtrandig, angestaubt, etw. beschm. [...]
(Künstlergraphik)

  |  Details >>

140-4357 Mediz, Karl

Mediz, Karl(1868 Hernals - Dresden 1945). Überlingen am Bodensee. Bleistift auf Papier, 22. Aug. 1887. 25 x 33,5 cm. Unt. li. sign., dat. u. ortsbez. Unt. Passep. mont. - Lichtrandig, etw. angestaubt. ' [...]
(Künstlergraphik)

  |  Details >>


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page

Next auction 142

takes place in February  11-13, 2026



NEW:

Kiefer-live-auction


KIEFER Pforzheim
Tel. +49 (0)7231 / 9232-0
Gallery