Auktion 140

Autor: (Roberts,J.S.).

140-2101 (Roberts,J.S.).

(Roberts,J.S.).The life and explorations of David Livingstone, carefully compiled from reliable sources. London u. Newcastle, Adam (1874). 4°. Mit 28 Farbtaf. IX, 973 S. Hldr. d. Zt. mit Rsch. u. Rverg. (Etw. berieb. u. best.). [...]
(Afrika)