Auktionshaus Kiefer
Steubenstraße 36
75172 Pforzheim
Telefon 07231 / 92 32 0
http://www.kiefer.de


Auction 142:

Translator:

  Auction 138
Context information
deutsch englisch
 
You are actually browsing a previous auction.
Items shown are not availble to buy or to place a bid.
 
 

Author: Rembrandt van Rijn, Harmenszoon


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page


 
138-4273 Rembrandt van Rijn, Harmenszoon

Rembrandt van Rijn, Harmenszoon(1606 Leiden - Amsterdam 1669). Joseph und Potiphars Weib. Radierung auf festem Bütten, 1634. 10,9 x 13,5 cm, Blgr. 10,9 x 13,5 cm. In d. Pl. sign. u. dat. [...]
(Künstlergraphik)

  |  Details >>

138-4275 Rembrandt van Rijn, Harmenszoon

Rembrandt van Rijn, Harmenszoon(1606 Leiden - Amsterdam 1669). Christus im Garten Getshemane. Radierung auf Bütten, um 1652. 11 x 8,2 cm, Blgr. 11,5 x 8,7 cm. In d. PL. sign. u. dat. [...]
(Künstlergraphik)

  |  Details >>

138-4280 Rembrandt van Rijn, Harmenszoon

Rembrandt van Rijn, Harmenszoon(1606 Leiden - Amsterdam 1669). Die umherziehenden Musikanten. Radierung auf Bütten, um 1635. 14,1 x 11,6 cm. Gerahmt. [...]
(Künstlergraphik)

  |  Details >>


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page

Next auction 142

takes place in February  11-13, 2026



NEW:

Kiefer-live-auction


KIEFER Pforzheim
Tel. +49 (0)7231 / 9232-0
Gallery