Auction 141:

  Auction 138

Author: Dali, Salvador

138-3844 Dali, Salvador

Dali, Salvador(1893 Figueres 1989). The Return of Ulysses (Angelic Choir dancing a Sardana). Kaltnadelradierung und Farblithographie auf Arches. Sign., num. E 7/350, nicht dat. (1977/78). 76 x 55 cm. - Unter Passep. u. Glas gerahmt (nicht ausgerahmt). [...]
(Künstlergraphik)

Next auction 141

takes place in December 3 - 5, 2025