Auktionshaus Kiefer
Steubenstraße 36
75172 Pforzheim
Telefon 07231 / 92 32 0
http://www.kiefer.de


Auction 141:

Translator:

  Auction 136
Context information
deutsch englisch
 
You are actually browsing a previous auction.
Items shown are not availble to buy or to place a bid.
 
 

Author: Plattner, Karl


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page


 
136-3906 Plattner, Karl

Plattner, Karl(1919 Mals - Mailand 1986). Michael Gaismair. Farblithographie 1975. 51 x 70,5 cm. Unt. li. sign., dat. u. num. - Ex. 8/150. [...]
(Künstlergraphik)

  |  Details >>

136-3907 Plattner, Karl

Plattner, Karl(1919 Mals - Mailand 1986). Negligé. Radierung 1970. Plgr. 34,5 x 25, Blgr. 58 x 49 cm. Sign., dat. u. num. - Ex. 66/100. - Bellini 41. - Im unt. br. w. Rd. Stauchspur. [...]
(Künstlergraphik)

  |  Details >>

136-3908 Plattner, Karl

Plattner, Karl(1919 Mals - Mailand 1986). Der Kuss. Farb. Aquatintaradierung 1977. Plgr. 29 x 19, Blgr. 70 x 50 cm. Sign., dat. u. num. Mit Trockenst. "Ehn". - Ex. 51/100. - Bellini 170. [...]
(Künstlergraphik)

  |  Details >>


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page

Next auction 141

takes place in December 3 - 5, 2025



NEW:

Kiefer-live-auction


KIEFER Pforzheim
Tel. +49 (0)7231 / 9232-0
Gallery