Auktion 123
Autor: Barker,J.
123-1818 Barker,J.The People: Their rights and liberties, their duties and their interests. Bde. 1-2 in 1 Bd. Wortley near Leeds 1848-50. 4°. 2 Bl., 416 S., 2 Bl., 416, 8, 8, 8 S. Hldr. d. Zt. (Berieb. u. best.). [...] (Verschiedene Länder - Geschichte, Grossbritannien, Chartisten)
123-4195 Zingg, Adrian, 200,00 €
123-3304 Fratrel, Joseph d.Ä., 333,00 €
123-2773 Deutschland., 100,00 €
123-2160 Isaac Brown & Son, 120,00 €