Auktionshaus Kiefer
Steubenstraße 36
75172 Pforzheim
Telefon 07231 / 92 32 0
http://www.kiefer.de


Auction 142:

Translator:

  Auction 103
Context information
deutsch englisch
 
You are actually browsing a previous auction.
Items shown are not availble to buy or to place a bid.
 
 

Author: Carus,C.G.


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page


 
103-2759 Carus,C.G.

Carus,C.G.Psyche. Zur Entwicklungsgeschichte der Seele. Pforzheim, Flammer und Hoffmann 1846. Mit gest. Portr. VIII, 493 S., 1 Bl. Hlwd. d. Zt. (Rckn. gebleicht, tls. beschabt u. best.). [...]
(Medizin, Psychologie)

  |  Details >>

103-2760 Carus,C.G.

Carus,C.G.Vorlesungen über Psychologie, gehalten im Winter 1829-30 zu Dresden. Lpz., Fleischer 1831. XVI, 431 S. Hldr. d. Zt. mit Rverg. u. Rsch. (Gelenke tls. eingerissen, tls. berieb. u. best.). [...]
(Medizin, Psychologie)

  |  Details >>


 
1/1  |  Previous page  |  Next page  |  Goto page

Next auction 142

takes place in February  11-13, 2026



NEW:

Kiefer-live-auction


KIEFER Pforzheim
Tel. +49 (0)7231 / 9232-0
Gallery