Auktion 102
Autor: Hofland,T.C.
102-865 Hofland,T.C. The British Angler's Manual, or, The Art of Angling in England, Scotland, Wales, and Ireland: with some account of the principle rivers, lakes, and trout streams, in the United Kingdom ...New ed., rev. and enlarged. London, Ackermann 1848. Mit gest. Front., 21 Stahlstichtaf. u. zahlr. Textholzschn. XXXII, 448 S. Hldr. d. Zt. mit goldgepr. Fileten. (Etw. berieb. u. best.). [...] (Jagd, Angeln)
 102-1735 Verne,J., 180,00 €
 102-3793 Pfitzner, Hans,, 300,00 €
 102-4573 Sammlung, 150,00 €
 102-6006 Kleist, L. von, 75,00 €