Please choose chapter:

Auction 88:

  Auction 75

75-6846

Ackermann, Peter

Ackermann, Peter | Bild Nr.1
Ackermann, Peter | Bild Nr.2
(1934 Jena - Valecchie 2007). "Die beiden Kühltürme". Kaltnadelradierung 1971. 44 x 49 cm. Sign., dat. u. bez. "Probedruck 6". - W. Rd. etw. schmutz- u. fingerfl.

Ackermann, Peter | Bild Nr.1

Ackermann, Peter | Bild Nr.2

Next auction 88:  May 2 and 3, 2014