Auction 93:

  Auction 69

69-4419

Klimoricova, Marieka

(20. Jh., Prag). Schiffe. Kaltnadelradierung 1965. 49,5 x 59 cm. Sign., dat., betitelt u. num. (?). Unter Passep. u. Glas gerahmt (nicht ausgerahmt). - Ex. 32/150 (?).

Klimoricova, Marieka | Bild Nr.1

Next auction 93:  June  26 and 27, 2015

The Lots. 93-99001 (N1) and 93-99002(N2) will be auctioned on friday, June 26 - 11.00 o'clock