Auktion 79
79-4306 (Grattan,T.C.)
High-ways and By-ways; or tales of the roadside picked up in the french provinces by a walking gentleman. 4. ed. 2 Bde. London, Whittaker 1824. XXVIII, 228 S.; 1 Bl., 262 S. Hldrbde. d. Zt. mit Rverg. (Etw. berieb. u. best.). - Tls. etw. fleckig. (B 3873)