Auction 102:

  Auction 102

102-269

Möhler,J.A.

Estimate: 60,00 €

Symbolism: or exposition of the doctrinal differences between catholics and protestants...Transl. from the German...by J.B.Robertson. 2 Bde. London, Dolman 1843. CXXXIV, 361, X S., 2 Bl.; 358 S., 2 Bl. Hellbraune Kalbsldrbde. d. Zt. mit reicher Rverg. u. 2 farb. Rsch. (Tls. etw. fl., berieb. u. best.). - Vors. tls. stockfleckig.

Möhler,J.A. | Bild Nr.1

Möhler,J.A. | Bild Nr.1

Estimate:
60,00 €

Your bid: